Reezy, LLC Reezy, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Move Meter
    5. Home Buying Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Move Meter
    5. Home Selling Guide
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
54 Sold Properties

54 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
882 27Th ST, San Diego, CA 92154

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

882 27Th ST, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# PTP2603410

Listed by Sarah Heck of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1452 Canoe Creek Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$1,700,000

$1,700,000

5 Beds6 Baths3,404 SqFt

1452 Canoe Creek Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2600835

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
649 W Washington Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020

$650,000

$599,000

8.5%
2 Beds1 Bath869 SqFt

649 W Washington Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020

MLS# PTP2508287

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1356 S Grade Rd, Alpine, CA 91901

$1,230,000

$1,299,000

5.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,340 SqFt

1356 S Grade Rd, Alpine, CA 91901

MLS# PTP2507965

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1461 Agate Creek WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$1,590,000

$1,595,000

0.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,481 SqFt

1461 Agate Creek WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2506833

Listed by Elias Levy of BHGRE Clarity

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2796 Bear Valley Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$800,000

$789,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,410 SqFt

2796 Bear Valley Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2507376

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1052 Mountain Ash Ave #595-082-22-00, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$1,400,000

$1,450,000

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,162 SqFt

1052 Mountain Ash Ave #595-082-22-00, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# 250034221SD

Listed by Michel Goldstein of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1863 Camino Mojave, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$2,125,000

$2,150,000

1.2%
5 Beds6 Baths4,989 SqFt

1863 Camino Mojave, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2505465

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1841 Corte Galeana, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$2,265,000

$2,300,000

1.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,150 SqFt

1841 Corte Galeana, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2503999

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
594 PADRONE PL, Chula Vista, CA 91910

$1,125,000

$1,179,000

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt

594 PADRONE PL, Chula Vista, CA 91910

MLS# 250024335SD

Listed by Sue Na of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1452 Canoe Creek Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$1,627,250

$1,625,000

0.1%
5 Beds6 Baths3,404 SqFt

1452 Canoe Creek Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2501992

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1357 Cornwall Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$850,000

$799,000

6.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

1357 Cornwall Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2503320

Listed by David Fletes of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1007 Flax Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

$840,000

$829,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

1007 Flax Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# PTP2502031

Listed by Henish Pulickal of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1274 Santa Victoria Rd #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

1274 Santa Victoria Rd #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 250017798SD

Listed by Dawn Lewis of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5100 Harmony LN, La Mesa, CA 91941

$905,000

$895,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

5100 Harmony LN, La Mesa, CA 91941

MLS# PTP2500323

Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4055 Bermuda Dunes Pl, Bonita, CA 91902

$1,757,300

$1,750,000

0.4%
6 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

4055 Bermuda Dunes Pl, Bonita, CA 91902

MLS# PTP2406693

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
668 Via Maggiore, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$2,550,000

$2,550,000

6 Beds7 Baths4,450 SqFt

668 Via Maggiore, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2406591

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3931 Coleman Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

$760,000

$760,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

3931 Coleman Ave, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# PTP2404887

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

$150,000

$150,000

0.42 Acres

National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

MLS# PTP2405502

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4115 17 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
9,047 Sqft Lot

4115 17 National Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

MLS# PTP2405471

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1867 Olamar  Way, San Diego, CA 92139

$950,000

$949,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt

1867 Olamar Way, San Diego, CA 92139

MLS# PTP2406156

Listed by Andre Herrera of Andre Herrera, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8151 Lazy River Rd, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,300,000

$2,299,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,926 SqFt

8151 Lazy River Rd, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# 240019546SD

Listed by Talechia Plumlee-Baker of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4105 Hermitage Drive, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

$1,460,000

$1,485,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,921 SqFt

4105 Hermitage Drive, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

MLS# WS24118542

Listed by FUNGYUAN WU of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6701 N Elman St., San Diego, CA 92111

$777,000

$750,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt

6701 N Elman St., San Diego, CA 92111

MLS# PTP2403190

Listed by Ruben Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
RR_horizontal_white-RGBWhite CBW Monogram Horizontal Stacked

Get My App

Coldwell Banker West
Ruben Rodriguez
+1(619) 261-9814
ruben@rubenr.com
Eastlake: 2300 Boswell, Vista, CA, 91914
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Move Meter
      5. Home Buying Guide
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      4. Move Meter
      5. Home Selling Guide
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

Coldwell Banker West
Ruben Rodriguez
+1(619) 261-9814
ruben@rubenr.com
Eastlake: 2300 Boswell, Vista, CA, 91914
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      4. Move Meter
      5. Home Buying Guide